• 3rd 9:45-10:30 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   1st 8:50-9:35 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Snead PE Music Art Math  PE B   Holthaus PE Music Art Math  PE B
    Wilson PE B PE A Music Art Math   Hightower PE B PE A Music Art Math
    Coleman Math PE B PE A Music Art   Gregory Math PE B PE A Music Art
    Harling Art Math PE B PE A Music   Newsome Art Math PE B PE A Music
    McConnell Music Art Math PE B PE A   Hall Music Art Math PE B PE A
                             
                             
    2nd 10:35-11:20 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   5K 8:00-8:45 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Williams PE Music Art Math  PE B   Davis PE Music Art Math  PE B
    Usher PE B PE A Music Art Math   Gmereck PE B PE A Music Art Math
    Turner Math PE B PE A Music Art   Baker Math PE B PE A Music Art
    McNeely Art Math PE B PE A Music   Collier Art Math PE B PE A Music
    Sellers Music Art Math PE B PE A              
                             
                             
    4th 11:25-12:10 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   5th 1:15-2:00 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    K Lloyd PE Music Art Math  PE B   McClain PE A Music Art Math  PE B
    Hughes PE B PE A Music Art Math   Rozsnyai PE B PE A Music Art Math
    LLantz Math PE B PE A Music Art   Siders Math PE B PE A Music Art
    Millwood Art Math PE B PE A Music   Lloyd Art Math PE B PE A Music
    TBA Music Art Math PE B PE A   Lybrand          

                 

    3rd 9:45-10:30 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   1st 8:50-9:35 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Snead PE Music Art Math PE B   Holthaus PE Music Art Math PE B
    Wilson PE B PE A Music Art Math   Hightower PE B PE A Music Art Math
    Coleman Math PE B PE A Music Art   Gregory Math PE B PE A Music Art
    Harling Art Math PE B PE A Music   Newsome Art Math PE B PE A Music
    McConnell Music Art Math PE B PE A   Hall Music Art Math PE B PE A
                             
                             
    2nd 10:35-11:20 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   5K 8:00-8:45 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    Williams PE Music Art Math PE B   Davis PE Music Art Math PE B
    Usher PE B PE A Music Art Math   Gmereck PE B PE A Music Art Math
    Turner Math PE B PE A Music Art   Baker Math PE B PE A Music Art
    McNeely Art Math PE B PE A Music   Collier Art Math PE B PE A Music
    Sellers Music Art Math PE B PE A              
                             
                             
    4th 11:25-12:10 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   5th 1:15-2:00 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
    K Lloyd PE Music Art Math PE B   McClain PE A Music Art Math PE B
    Hughes PE B PE A Music Art Math   Rozsnyai PE B PE A Music Art Math
    LLantz Math PE B PE A Music Art   Siders Math PE B PE A Music Art
    Millwood Art Math PE B PE A Music   Lloyd Art Math PE B PE A Music
    TBA Music Art Math PE B PE A   Lybrand